Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
03/Ch Ii Ps/2025 26 Dt. 28.04.2025 Sl 01
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall With Drinking Water Facility Of Baksha Sk Para And Molla Para Kabarsthan Jl 77, Plot 1513, 1514, 1712 At Baksha Gp Under Chanditala Ii Dev. Block.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_839720_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/CH-II PS/2025-26 dt.28.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 75000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANDITALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1872487 |
| Start Date | April 28, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2025
Expired 481 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.03 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5932 emd rs 17796 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Read more01/ch-ii ps/2025-26 dt. 24.04.2025 sl 01
Construction of cultural stage at ugardaha under kapasaria gram panchayat within chanditala-ii block
Read more14/ch-ii ps/2025-26 dt 15.09.2025 sl 03
Construction of pakka drain house of krishna mukherjee house to prasenjit sen house with gard wall under booth no 234 under garalgacha gp within chanditala2 panchayat samity
Read more02/ch-ii ps/2025-26 dt. 25.04.2025 sl 01
Construction of cc road from h/o samir dhara to the h/o rabin malik under barijhatty g.p within chanditala-ii panchyat samiti.
Read more03/ch-ii ps/2024-25 dt. 27.06.24 sl 01
Errection of 1 (one) no. submersible pump with 100 mm x 40mm dia. boring with water purifier for drinking water at krishnapur dakshinpara icds centre under garalgacha g.p. under chanditala -ii panchayat samity
Read more11/ch-ii ps/25-26 dt. 25.08.2025 sl 01
Restoration of water supply connection and service connection for main building of chanditala rural hospital within chanditala-ii panchayat samity.
Read more15/ch-ii ps/2025-26 dt 16.09.2025 sl 05
Construction of snaner ghat at the pond beside of barijahatty seba samiti club with upgradation of drainage system under booth no 190 , village- barijahatty chowdhuryparaunder barijhatty gp within chanditala2 panchayat samity
Read more16/ch-ii ps/2025-26 dt 17.09.2025 sl 09
Installation of street light under baksha gp within chanditala2 panchayat samity
Read more17/ch-ii ps/2025-26 dt 18.09.2025 sl 11
Installation of 6 nos trifola lights at booth no 258 under begampur gp within chanditala2 panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type