Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 244/2023 24 Rpgp Mambrakuzhi St.Mary Road Protection Wall
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 244/2023 24 Rpgp Mambrakuzhi St.Mary Road Protection Wall
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636496_13 |
|
Reference Number |
03/ET/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/RPGP |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ranni Perunad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual plan-243/2023-24 rpgp-malikappuram arappurapadikkal road maintenance side protection wall
Annual plan-243/2023-24 rpgp-malikappuram arappurapadikkal road maintenance side protection wall
Read moreAnnual plan-239/2023-24 rpgp-arayanjiliman vattakatharapadi side protection wall
Annual plan-239/2023-24 rpgp-arayanjiliman vattakatharapadi side protection wall
Read moreAnnual plan-272/2023-24 rpgp-compound wall for vayojanaclub
Annual plan-272/2023-24 rpgp-compound wall for vayojanaclub
Read moreAnnual plan-rpgp 79/2023-24-maintenance of ithala padi kisumu road-side protection
Annual plan-rpgp 79/2023-24-maintenance of ithala padi kisumu road-side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-197/2023-24 rpgp-mandappuzha puthuvel road
Annual plan-197/2023-24 rpgp-mandappuzha puthuvel road
Read moreAnnual plan-91/2023-24 rpgp-compound wall for transferred institutions
Annual plan-91/2023-24 rpgp-compound wall for transferred institutions
Read moreof your Industry type