Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 241/2023 24 Rpgp Madaman Ambalampadi Kandamkulam Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 241/2023 24 Rpgp Madaman Ambalampadi Kandamkulam Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636496_10 |
|
Reference Number |
03/ET/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/RPGP |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ranni Perunad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual plan-197/2023-24 rpgp-mandappuzha puthuvel road
Annual plan-197/2023-24 rpgp-mandappuzha puthuvel road
Read moreAnnual plan-240/2023-24 rpgp-madathumoozhy edapra road maintenance
Annual plan-240/2023-24 rpgp-madathumoozhy edapra road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-245/2023-24 rpgp-perunad market toilet road maintenance
Annual plan-245/2023-24 rpgp-perunad market toilet road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-244/2023-24 rpgp-mambrakuzhi st.mary road protection wall
Annual plan-244/2023-24 rpgp-mambrakuzhi st.mary road protection wall
Read moreAnnual plan-236/2023-24 rpgp-moolakkayam kumbalaampalli padi road maintenance
Annual plan-236/2023-24 rpgp-moolakkayam kumbalaampalli padi road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-237/2023-24 rpgp-manjamakkalpadi - prc mala road maintenance
Annual plan-237/2023-24 rpgp-manjamakkalpadi - prc mala road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-236/2023-24 rpgp-moolakkayam kumbalaampalli padi road maintenance
Annual plan-236/2023-24 rpgp-moolakkayam&#x0d kumbalaampalli padi road maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type