Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Split Ac,Split Ac,Stablizers,Ac Mounting Kit,Installation,Refrigerent Pipe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Financial Services | Ministry of Finance |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5378585 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 21:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 716 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
PRALOVE ENTERPRISES
922610
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aanchal Enterprises | - | 15-09-2024 11:23:58 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | COOL CONTROL | - | 20-09-2024 14:15:38 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Coolking Servicing | - | 19-09-2024 19:03:14 | MII | Disqualified |
| 4 | HORIZON INFRA | - | 20-09-2024 15:32:55 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | INDIUM TECH SPIRE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-09-2024 15:19:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | INDU TRADERS | - | 18-09-2024 21:46:58 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | KRISHNA SALES | - | 20-09-2024 14:38:34 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | MARK MATRIX SECURITY SOLUTIONS | - | 18-09-2024 16:30:21 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | MARUTI CORPORATION | - | 19-09-2024 16:28:30 | MII | Disqualified |
| 10 | PRALOVE ENTERPRISES | - | 19-09-2024 21:11:39 | MII | Qualified |
| 11 | TRADEQO ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-09-2024 12:52:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRALOVE ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : SPLIT AC,SPLIT AC,STABLIZERS,AC MOUNTING KIT,INSTALLATION,Refrigerent pipe | 922610.00 | L1 |
| 2 | INDIUM TECH SPIRE PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPLIT AC,SPLIT AC,STABLIZERS,AC MOUNTING KIT,INSTALLATION,Refrigerent pipe | 926047.20 | L2 |
| 3 | TRADEQO ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPLIT AC,SPLIT AC,STABLIZERS,AC MOUNTING KIT,INSTALLATION,Refrigerent pipe | 1018650.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SPLIT AC | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 225860.000 |
| SPLIT AC | NA | BOQ Item | 11 | ₹ 528000.000 |
| STABLIZERS | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 63750.000 |
| AC MOUNTING KIT | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 15000.000 |
| INSTALLATION | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 22500.000 |
| Refrigerent pipe | NA | BOQ Item | 150 | ₹ 67500.000 |
Drilling borewell and installation of pipe line in vivekananda kolache nivas at ward no 13.
Drilling borewell and installation of pipe line in vivekananda kolache nivas at ward no 13.
Read moreRenovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read moreSupply and installation of new yonex mat (ac 364) in two badminton courts at badminton hall 2 in iitg campus
Supply and installation of new yonex mat (ac 364) in two badminton courts at badminton hall 2 in iitg campus
Read moreSplit ac,split ac,split ac,stablizers,stablizers,ac mounting kit,installation,refrigerent pipe
Read more
of your Industry type