Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cement Concrete Road Bairavar Koil Back Side At Venbedu Panchayat At Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2023 2024 Having Package No 19 /2023 2024
|
| Description |
Providing Cement Concrete Road Bairavar Koil Back Side At Venbedu Panchayat At Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2023 2024 Having Package No 19 /2023 2024
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_403680_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCNO 1189/2023/A2/dt 22.12.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office Thiruporur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing cement concrete road bairavar koil street at venbedu panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no 17 /2023 - 2024
Providing cement concrete road bairavar koil street at venbedu panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no 17 /2023 - 2024
Read moreProviding cement concrete road bairavar koil front side at venbedu panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no 18 /2023 - 2024
Providing cement concrete road bairavar koil front side at venbedu panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no 18 /2023 - 2024
Read moreRepairs to kitchen shed pups in venbedu at venbedu panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2022 - 2023 having package no . 7/2022 - 2023
Repairs to kitchen shed pups in venbedu at venbedu panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2022 - 2023 having package no . 7/2022 - 2023
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor in kulanthiyamman koil at oragadam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 51/2023 - 2024
Construction of threshing floor in kulanthiyamman koil at oragadam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 51/2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor in karaimelazhagi koil at manamathy panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 17/2023 - 2024
Construction of threshing floor in karaimelazhagi koil at manamathy panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 17/2023 - 2024
Read moreProviding cement concrete drainage to muthumariamman koil cross street karanai panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no 7 /2023 - 2024
Providing cement concrete drainage to muthumariamman koil cross street karanai panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no 7 /2023 - 2024
Read moreProviding interlocting paver block to angalamman koil street extension in padur panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no 10/2023 - 2024
Providing interlocting paver block to angalamman koil street extension in padur panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no 10/2023 - 2024
Read moreProviding cement concrete road to selliyamman koil street at panangattupakkam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no 14/2023 - 2024
Providing cement concrete road to selliyamman koil street at panangattupakkam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no 14/2023 - 2024
Read moreProviding strom water drainage to gangaiyamman koil street in ponmar panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 1/2023 - 2024
Providing strom water drainage to gangaiyamman koil street in ponmar panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 1/2023 - 2024
Read moreProviding paver block road in selliyamman koil street at mullipakkam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 1/2023 - 2024
Providing paver block road in selliyamman koil street at mullipakkam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 1/2023 - 2024
Read moreof your Industry type