Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Oht, Anganwadi,Alathur, Kayar, Perunthandalam, Nellikuppam, Velichai And Venbedu Panchayat In Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District Having Package No .1/2025 26 Rural Building Maintenance Fund 2025 26
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Oht, Anganwadi,Alathur, Kayar, Perunthandalam, Nellikuppam, Velichai And Venbedu Panchayat In Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District Having Package No .1/2025 26 Rural Building Maintenance Fund 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_RDTN_670302_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCNO 336/2026/A4/dt18.2.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruporur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=805524 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2026
Expired 181 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Read moreInastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreRepairs to kitchen shed pups in venbedu at venbedu panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2022 - 2023 having package no . 7/2022 - 2023
Repairs to kitchen shed pups in venbedu at venbedu panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2022 - 2023 having package no . 7/2022 - 2023
Read moreProviding cement concrete road to bairakoil street at venbedu panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no . 1/2025 - 2026
Providing cement concrete road to bairakoil street at venbedu panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no . 1/2025 - 2026
Read moreConstruction of single class room school buiding pups in velichai panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2024 - 2025 having package no . 1/2024 - 2025
Construction of single class room school buiding pups in velichai panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2024 - 2025 having package no . 1/2024 - 2025
Read moreProviding cement concrete road to erikarai street at kayar panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025-26 having package no 5/2025-26 scheme of sfc dist pty
Providing cement concrete road to erikarai street at kayar panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025-26 having package no 5/2025-26 scheme of sfc dist pty
Read moreProviding cement concrete side drainage to nellikuppam village mettu street at nellikuppam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2024-2025 having package no .2/2024-2025
Providing cement concrete side drainage to nellikuppam village mettu street at nellikuppam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2024-2025 having package no .2/2024-2025
Read moreProviding cement concrete road to am,mapettai pillayar koil street at nellikuppam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025-26 having package no .2/2025-26 panchayat funds
Providing cement concrete road to am,mapettai pillayar koil street at nellikuppam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025-26 having package no .2/2025-26 panchayat funds
Read moreof your Industry type