Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cement Concrete Road To Baira Koil Street At Venbedu Panchayat Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2025 2026 Having Package No . 1/2025 2026
|
| Description |
Providing Cement Concrete Road To Baira Koil Street At Venbedu Panchayat Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2025 2026 Having Package No . 1/2025 2026
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_563429_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1240/2025/A2 Dt24.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VENBEDU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=672738 |
| Start Date | May 31, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2025
Expired 447 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
Read moreRepairs to kitchen shed pups in venbedu at venbedu panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2022 - 2023 having package no . 7/2022 - 2023
Repairs to kitchen shed pups in venbedu at venbedu panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2022 - 2023 having package no . 7/2022 - 2023
Read moreLaying of pipe line at sirunkundram panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no . 4/2025 - 2026
Laying of pipe line at sirunkundram panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no . 4/2025 - 2026
Read moreProviding cement concrete road bairavar koil street at venbedu panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no 17 /2023 - 2024
Providing cement concrete road bairavar koil street at venbedu panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no 17 /2023 - 2024
Read moreProviding cement concrete road to indhira gandhi street at k.r kuppam panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025- 2026 having package no . 4/2025 - 2026
Providing cement concrete road to indhira gandhi street at k.r kuppam panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025- 2026 having package no . 4/2025 - 2026
Read moreProviding cement concrete road to indhra gandhi street at navalur panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no . 1/2025 - 2026
Providing cement concrete road to indhra gandhi street at navalur panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no . 1/2025 - 2026
Read moreConstruction of pds building padur in padur panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no . 3/2025 - 2026
Construction of pds building padur in padur panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no . 3/2025 - 2026
Read moreProviding cement concrete road bairavar koil back side at venbedu panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no 19 /2023 - 2024
Providing cement concrete road bairavar koil back side at venbedu panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no 19 /2023 - 2024
Read moreProviding cement concrete road bairavar koil front side at venbedu panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no 18 /2023 - 2024
Providing cement concrete road bairavar koil front side at venbedu panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no 18 /2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of new primary helath centre in sirunkundram panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no 1 /2025 - 2026
Construction of new&#x0d primary helath centre in&#x0d sirunkundram panchayat&#x0d thiruporur panchayat&#x0d union in chengalpattu&#x0d district for the year 2025 -&#x0d 2026 having package no 1&#x0d /2025 - 2026
Read moreof your Industry type