Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Afj 40/2023 24 Repair Maintenance Of Winter Appliances,Geysers,Solar Water Heater At Af Stn Jammu Kaluchak
|
| Description |
Ge/Afj 40/2023 24 Repair Maintenance Of Winter Appliances,Geysers,Solar Water Heater At Af Stn Jammu Kaluchak
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_621787_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CA NO GE/AFJ-40/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE AF JAMMU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ca no ge/afj-51/2024-25 repair/maintenance of winter appliances geysers solar water heater at af stn jammu and kaluchak under ge af jammu
Ca no ge/afj-51/2024-25 repair/maintenance of winter appliances geysers solar water heater at af stn jammu and kaluchak under ge af jammu
Read moreRepair maintenance of of winter appliances geysers solar water heater at af stn jammu and kaluchak under ge af jammu
Repair maintenance of of winter appliances geysers solar water heater at af stn jammu and kalu chak under ge af jammu
Read moreRepair/ maint of winter appliances solar water heater/ geysers under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Repair/ maint of winter appliances solar water heater/ geysers under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreRepair/ maint to winter appliances solar water heater/ geysers under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Repair/ maint to winter appliances solar water heater/ geysers under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreRepair and maint of summer appliances and winter appliances including solar water heater at domestic area and smq area at af stn bhisiana
Repair and maint of summer appliances and winter appliances including solar water heater at domestic area and smq area at af stn bhisiana
Read moreRepair maint of electric heater solar water heater appliances at 24 ed af stn manauri
Repair maint of electric heater solar water heater appliances at 24 ed af stn manauri
Read moreRepair and maintenace of winter appliances like electric geyser, solar water heater and misc other e/m items at af stn bhuj
Repair and maintenace of winter appliances like electric geyser, solar water heater and misc other e/m items at af stn bhuj
Read moreRepair and maintenace of winter appliances like electric geyser, solar water heater and misc other e/m items at af stn bhuj
Repair and maintenace of winter appliances like electric geyser, solar water heater and misc other e/m items at af stn bhuj
Read moreRepair and maintenace of winter appliances like electric geyser, solar water heater and misc other e/m items at af stn bhuj
Repair and maintenace of winter appliances like electric geyser, solar water heater and misc other e/m items at af stn bhuj
Read moreRepair and maint of solar watr heater and misc winter appliances at mil stn sri ganganagar
Repair and maint of solar watr heater and misc winter appliances at mil stn sri ganganagar
Read moreof your Industry type