Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Maintenance Of Of Winter Appliances Geysers Solar Water Heater At Af Stn Jammu And Kaluchak Under Ge Af Jammu
|
| Description |
Repair Maintenance Of Of Winter Appliances Geysers Solar Water Heater At Af Stn Jammu And Kalu Chak Under Ge Af Jammu
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_729989_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CA NO GE/AFJ-43/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 48000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAMMU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=817256 |
| Start Date | September 23, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2025
Expired 338 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair maintenance of various types of summer appliances and other connected items at af station jammu and kaluchak under ge (af) jammu
Repair maintenance of various types of summer appliances and other connected items at af station jammu and kaluchak under ge (af) jammu
Read moreRepair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Read moreGe/afj-40/2023-24 repair maintenance of winter appliances,geysers,solar water heater at af stn jammu kaluchak
Ge/afj-40/2023-24 repair maintenance of winter appliances,geysers,solar water heater at af stn jammu kaluchak
Read moreCa no ge/afj-51/2024-25 repair/maintenance of winter appliances geysers solar water heater at af stn jammu and kaluchak under ge af jammu
Ca no ge/afj-51/2024-25 repair/maintenance of winter appliances geysers solar water heater at af stn jammu and kaluchak under ge af jammu
Read moreRepair/ maint of winter appliances solar water heater/ geysers under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Repair/ maint of winter appliances solar water heater/ geysers under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreRepair/ maint to winter appliances solar water heater/ geysers under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Repair/ maint to winter appliances solar water heater/ geysers under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreRepair/ maint of winter appliances (geysers, storage and water heater) under ge (army) no.1 jodhpur
Repair/ maint of winter appliances (geysers, storage and water heater) under ge (army) no.1 jodhpur
Read moreRepair and maint of summer appliances and winter appliances including solar water heater at domestic area and smq area at af stn bhisiana
Repair and maint of summer appliances and winter appliances including solar water heater at domestic area and smq area at af stn bhisiana
Read moreRepair maint of electric heater solar water heater appliances at 24 ed af stn manauri
Repair maint of electric heater solar water heater appliances at 24 ed af stn manauri
Read moreMaint and repair to winter appliances solar water heater, geysers and connected works under age e/m-i of ge (north) meerut cantt
Maint and repair to winter appliances solar water heater, geysers and connected works under age e/m-i of ge (north) meerut cantt
Read moreof your Industry type