Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tree Plantation And 3 Year Maintainance Shembalpimpri Dagaddhanora Mulawa Taroda Kalmula Mdr 94 Connecting Mdr 37 Km 0 00 To 17 100 Part Km 5 500 To 7 00 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal 600 Trees
|
| Description |
Tree Plantation And 3 Year Maintainance Shembalpimpri Dagaddhanora Mulawa Taroda Kalmula Mdr 94 Connecting Mdr 37 Km 0 00 To 17 100 Part Km 5 500 To 7 00 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal 600 Trees
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWR_1269414_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.14/25-26/WNo.05 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Umarkhed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2186234 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 226 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on shembalpimpri dagaddhanora mulawa taroda kalmula mdr 194 connecting mdr 34 km 11 200 and 13 800 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on shembalpimpri dagaddhanora mulawa taroda kalmula mdr 194 connecting mdr 34 km 11 200 and 13 800 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iiird time
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on shembalpimpri dagaddhanora mulawa taroda kalmula mdr 194 connecting mdr 34 km 11 200 and 13 800 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on shembalpimpri dagaddhanora mulawa taroda kalmula mdr 194 connecting mdr 34 km 11 200 and 13 800 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on shembalpimpri dagaddhanora mulawa taroda kalmula mdr 194 connecting mdr 34 km 11 200 and 13 800 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on shembalpimpri dagaddhanora mulawa taroda kalmula mdr 194 connecting mdr 34 km 11 200 and 13 800 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on shembalpimpri dagaddhanora mulawa taroda kalmula mdr 194 connecting mdr 34 km 11 200 and 13 800 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal ivth time
Construction of minor bridge on shembalpimpri dagaddhanora mulawa taroda kalmula mdr 194 connecting mdr 34 km 11 200 and 13 800 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal ivth time
Read moreImprovement to mulawa nandala road vr 19 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to mulawa nandala road vr 19 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to mulawa nandala road vr 19 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to mulawa nandala road vr 19 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreAnnual maintainance of taroda sawali sastabad nurapur govindpur wagholi dabha road mdr-75 in km 0/00 to 6/00 dist - wardha
Annual maintainance of taroda sawali sastabad nurapur govindpur wagholi dabha road mdr-75 in km 0/00 to 6/00 dist - wardha
Read moreConstruction of road from pimpaldari to dagaddhanora km 0 00 to 0 700 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of road from pimpaldari to dagaddhanora km 0 00 to 0 700 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance for 3 years shembalpimpri mulawa road mdr 37 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq pusad and shelu dongargaon morath dharmoha senad gaganmal mdr 39 km 5 00 to 7 00 tq pusad and public works division office and public works division rest
Tree plantation and maintenance for 3 years shembalpimpri mulawa road mdr 37 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq pusad and shelu dongargaon morath dharmoha senad gaganmal mdr 39 km 5 00 to 7 00 tq pusad and public works division office and public works division rest
Read moreConstruction of road from pimpaldari to dagaddhanora km 0 700 to 1 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of road from pimpaldari to dagaddhanora km 0 700 to 1 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type