Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Shembalpimpri Dagaddhanora Mulawa Taroda Kalmula Mdr 194 Connecting Mdr 34 Km 11 200 And 13 800 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
Description
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Shembalpimpri Dagaddhanora Mulawa Taroda Kalmula Mdr 194 Connecting Mdr 34 Km 11 200 And 13 800 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_921565_1
Reference
Number
Notice No.17/22-23/WNo.12
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.68 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer PWC Yavatmal
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 03, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 17/07/2023

Expired 1147 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.