Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mulawa Nandala Road Vr 19 Km 0 00 To 3 00 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mulawa Nandala Road Vr 19 Km 0 00 To 3 00 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_923654_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.18/23-24/WNo.01 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer PWC Yavatmal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to mulawa nandala road vr 19 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to mulawa nandala road vr 19 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement belkhed umarkhed road vr 39 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement belkhed umarkhed road vr 39 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to dhanaj wanegaon road vr 5 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to dhanaj wanegaon road vr 5 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to kopra chatari road vr 88 km 0 00 to 1 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to kopra chatari road vr 88 km 0 00 to 1 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to dhanaj wanegaon road vr 5 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to dhanaj wanegaon road vr 5 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to tiwarang zadgaon bhambarkheda road vr 13 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to tiwarang zadgaon bhambarkheda road vr 13 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to tiwarang zadgaon bhambarkheda road vr 13 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to tiwarang zadgaon bhambarkheda road vr 13 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to mahagaon soit joint road vr 94 km 0 00 to 0 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to mahagaon soit joint road vr 94 km 0 00 to 0 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to kopra chatari road vr 88 km 0 00 to 1 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Improvement to kopra chatari road vr 88 km 0 00 to 1 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreDevelopment of renuka mata temple at mulawa tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Development of renuka mata temple at mulawa tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type