Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Pimpaldari To Dagaddhanora Km 0 00 To 0 700 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Pimpaldari To Dagaddhanora Km 0 00 To 0 700 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1063245_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.06/24-25/WNo.24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Umarkhed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1855826 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from pimpaldari to dagaddhanora km 0 700 to 1 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of road from pimpaldari to dagaddhanora km 0 700 to 1 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of road at pimpaldari tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of road at pimpaldari tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement belkhed umarkhed road vr 39 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement belkhed umarkhed road vr 39 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of road at pimpaldari tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Construction of road at pimpaldari tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreImprovement ekamba sondabhi odr 219 km 0 00 to 1 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement ekamba sondabhi odr 219 km 0 00 to 1 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to dhanaj wanegaon road vr 5 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to dhanaj wanegaon road vr 5 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to mulawa nandala road vr 19 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to mulawa nandala road vr 19 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to kopra chatari road vr 88 km 0 00 to 1 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to kopra chatari road vr 88 km 0 00 to 1 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to dhanaj wanegaon road vr 5 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to dhanaj wanegaon road vr 5 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to mulawa nandala road vr 19 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to mulawa nandala road vr 19 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type