Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drug (Div/Sc) (Ph No.:52033) Oxymetazoline Hcl 0.025 Percent Nasal Drops
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106379686 |
|
Reference Number |
82242280F |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106379686/viewNitPdf_4611565.pdf |
| Start Date | June 19, 2024 20:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2024
Expired 797 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Crs/tpty drug (ph no.:52033) oxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent nasal drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:52033) oxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent nasal drops (pead)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:52033) oxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent nasal drops (pead)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:52033) oxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent nasal drops (pead)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCms/rh/gnt (ph no.:52033) oxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent nasal drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(bza/drug) oxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent nasal drops (pead)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(bza/drug) oxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent nasal drops (pead)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNasal drops oxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent paed.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNasal drops oxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent paed.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOxymetazoline 0.025 percent nasal drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type