Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Urgent Tender Invitation: Mft Oxymetazoline Hcl Nasal Drops 👫 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Mft (Medicine For Travel) Oxymetazoline Hcl 0.025 Percent Nasal Drops For Pediatric Use. 🏥 📅 Submission Deadline: July 15, 2024, 10:30 Am Tender Feeling: ₹0 Earnest Money Deposit: ₹0 Interested Bidders Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. This Is A Significant Opportunity For Suppliers To Contribute To The Healthcare Needs Of The Ministry Of Railways. Keywords: Mft, Oxymetazoline Hcl, Nasal Drops, Pediatric, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Central Government, Procurement, Healthcare Supplies| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mft (Ph No.:52033) Oxymetazoline Hcl 0.025 Percent Nasal Drops (Pead)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106366028 |
|
Reference Number |
82242280C |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106366028/viewNitPdf_4594208.pdf |
| Start Date | June 04, 2024 20:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 781 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mft (ph no.:52033) oxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent nasal drops (pead)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:52033) oxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent nasal drops (pead)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCms/rh/gnt (ph no.:52033) oxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent nasal drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrug (div/sc) (ph no.:52033) oxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent nasal drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrs/tpty drug (ph no.:52033) oxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent nasal drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(bza/drug) oxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent nasal drops (pead)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(bza/drug) oxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent nasal drops (pead)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNasal drops oxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent paed.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNasal drops oxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent paed.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOxymetazoline 0.025 percent nasal drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type