Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Oxymetazoline Hcl 0.025 Percent Nasal Drops 💊 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Oxymetazoline Hcl 0.025 Percent Nasal Drops Under The Tender Cms/Rh/Gnt (Phone No.: 52033). 📅 Submission Deadline: June 17, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Pharmaceutical Suppliers Are Requested To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications, Terms, And Conditions. Keywords: Oxymetazoline Hcl, Nasal Drops, Pharmaceutical Supplies, Government Tender, Ministry Of Railways, Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Particulars Details
Title
Cms/Rh/Gnt (Ph No.:52033) Oxymetazoline Hcl 0.025 Percent Nasal Drops
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106368128
Reference
Number
82242280E
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Secunderabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106368128/viewNitPdf_4596523.pdf

Start Date June 06, 2024 15:51
End Date
Expired 17/06/2024

Expired 812 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.