Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nasal Drops Oxymetazoline Hcl 0.025 Percent Paed.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106279486 |
|
Reference Number |
61241215 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106439771/viewNitPdf_4683749.pdf |
| Start Date | August 17, 2024 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nasal drops oxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent paed.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent paed nas [oxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent paed nasal drop]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent paed nasal drop
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent paed nasal drop 10 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOxymetazoline 0.025 percent nasal drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(bza/drug) oxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent nasal drops (pead)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(bza/drug) oxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent nasal drops (pead)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more{cssh} procurement of oxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent nasal drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:52033) oxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent nasal drops (pead)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:52033) oxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent nasal drops (pead)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type