Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
π Procurement Opportunity: Oxymetazoline Hcl Nasal Drops (Pediatric) π«π The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Oxymetazoline Hcl 0.025 Percent Nasal Drops Specifically Formulated For Pediatric Use. π π Bid Submission Deadline: June 28, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Bids Should Be Submitted In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines And Regulations. Keywords: Oxymetazoline Hcl, Nasal Drops, Pediatric, Pharmaceuticals, Government Tender, Ministry Of Railways, Procurement, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Bza/Drug) Oxymetazoline Hcl 0.025 Percent Nasal Drops (Pead)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106367258 |
|
Reference Number |
82242280D |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106367258/viewNitPdf_4598278.pdf |
| Start Date | June 07, 2024 16:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2024
Expired 797 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(bza/drug) oxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent nasal drops (pead)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:52033) oxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent nasal drops (pead)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:52033) oxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent nasal drops (pead)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:52033) oxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent nasal drops (pead)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNasal drops oxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent paed.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNasal drops oxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent paed.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrug (div/sc) (ph no.:52033) oxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent nasal drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrs/tpty drug (ph no.:52033) oxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent nasal drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOxymetazoline 0.025 percent nasal drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more{cssh} procurement of oxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent nasal drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type