Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Of H.M.P. Road From Saket Nagar In Awashti Corner To Awdhesh Tripathi And Arvind Gupta (127/508) To Subhash Road Ward 18 Zone 03
|
| Description |
Imp. Of H.M.P. Road From Saket Nagar In Awashti Corner To Awdhesh Tripathi And Arvind Gupta (127/508) To Subhash Road Ward 18 Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_969510_1 |
|
Reference Number |
338/A.A.3/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 93054 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Imp. Of H.M.P. Road from saket nagar in awashti Co |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1695207 |
| Start Date | October 29, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 669 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. of h.m.p road from w-1 saket nagar in praveen gupta h.no 127/811 w-1 to h.no 127/817 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from w-1 saket nagar in praveen gupta h.no 127/811 w-1 to h.no 127/817 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar h.no 127/959 w-1 to h.no 127/946 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar h.no 127/959 w-1 to h.no 127/946 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from w-1 saket nagar in sushila nursing home and mishra medical store to sanjay kumar tripathi ( h.no 127/1046) in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from w-1 saket nagar in sushila nursing home and mishra medical store to sanjay kumar tripathi ( h.no 127/1046) in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar in h.no 127/312 to h.no 127/304 and h.no 127/326 to h.no 127/327 ram shayam traders in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar in h.no 127/312 to h.no 127/304 and h.no 127/326 to h.no 127/327 ram shayam traders in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar in shivshankar verma (127/379) and h.no 127/387 santosh kumar and h.no 127/412 to h.no 127/401 w-1 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar in shivshankar verma (127/379) and h.no 127/387 santosh kumar and h.no 127/412 to h.no 127/401 w-1 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar in gauri house h.no 127/354 w-1 to ram shankar h.no 127/364 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar in gauri house h.no 127/354 w-1 to ram shankar h.no 127/364 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from w-1 saket nagar in h.no 127/925 w-1 to house no 127/935 w-1 and h.no 127/916 to h.no 127/923 w-1 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from w-1 saket nagar in h.no 127/925 w-1 to house no 127/935 w-1 and h.no 127/916 to h.no 127/923 w-1 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. h.m.p road from saket nagar in krishna vihar society in h.no 127/643 w-1 to minakshi apartment in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. h.m.p road from saket nagar in krishna vihar society in h.no 127/643 w-1 to minakshi apartment in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from w-1 saket nagar in h.no 127/67 w-1 to patarachar road awasthi cornar and raj narayan srivastav 127/72 w-1 to h.no 127/81 w-1 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from w-1 saket nagar in h.no 127/67 w-1 to patarachar road awasthi cornar and raj narayan srivastav 127/72 w-1 to h.no 127/81 w-1 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p from saket nagar in ramlila park road satyendra kumar dwivedi (127/494 w-1) to brij kishori school and patrachar road awasthi corner(127/370 to kishori vatika in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p from saket nagar in ramlila park road satyendra kumar dwivedi (127/494 w-1) to brij kishori school and patrachar road awasthi corner(127/370 to kishori vatika in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreof your Industry type