Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Imp. Of H.M.P Road From W 1 Saket Nagar In Sushila Nursing Home And Mishra Medical Store To Sanjay Kumar Tripathi ( H.No 127/1046) In Ward 18 Zone 03
Description
Imp. Of H.M.P Road From W 1 Saket Nagar In Sushila Nursing Home And Mishra Medical Store To Sanjay Kumar Tripathi ( H.No 127/1046) In Ward 18 Zone 03
Organisation Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_NNKAN_1063887_1
Reference
Number
31/A.A.3/25-26
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 99676
Tender Value -
Place Imp. Of H.M.P road From W-1 Saket Nagar in sushi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1938764

Start Date August 07, 2025 18:30
End Date
Expired 12/08/2025

Expired 386 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.