Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E1 868/19, Reconstruction Of Athikali Bridge In K P Kurian Road Ward 11,Thrikkakara Municipality
|
| Description |
E1 868/19, Reconstruction Of Athikali Bridge In K P&Amp#X0d
Kurian Road Ward 11,Thrikkakara Municipality
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_660401_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LIDEW/AEE/ET/20/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THRIKKAKARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1022605 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E1-5326/23, thrikkakara municipality-parakkamukal drinking water project,ward-11
E1-5326/23, thrikkakara municipality-parakkamukal drinking water project,ward-11
Read moreE1-5326/23, thrikkakara municipality-parakkamukal drinking water project,ward-11(retender)
E1-5326/23, thrikkakara municipality-parakkamukal drinking water project,ward-11(retender)
Read moreE1-5325/23,ward 11,thrikkakara municipality-edakkattuseri ,nilampathinjimukal colony, st johans school well maintanance
E1-5325/23,ward 11,thrikkakara municipality-edakkattuseri ,nilampathinjimukal colony, st johans school well maintanance
Read moreE1-4333/23, thrikkakara municipality-karuvalli walkway work,ward 04
E1-4333/23, thrikkakara municipality-karuvalli walkway work,ward 04
Read moreE1-9389/23,ward 09,thrikkakara municipality-maintanance of anganawady ,no72
E1-9389/23,ward 09,thrikkakara municipalitymaintanance of anganawady ,no72
Read moreE1-10975/23,thrikkakara municipality-karuvallimoola road tile paving, renovation of drain
E1-10975/23,thrikkakara municipality-karuvallimoola road tile paving, renovation of drain
Read more-e1-4333/23, thrikkakara municipality-karuvalli walkway work,ward 04-general civil work
-e1-4333/23, thrikkakara municipality-karuvalli walkway work,ward 04-general civil work
Read moreE1-9876/23,thrikkakara municipality-anjikkath road side protection,side concreting,fencing work (reach-iii)
E1-9876/23,thrikkakara municipality-anjikkath road side protection,side concreting,fencing work (reach-iii)
Read moreMannargudi municipality reconstruction of the pudhupalam bridge
Reconstruction of the pudhupalam bridge
Read moreMannargudi municipality reconstruction of the pudhupalam bridge
Reconstruction of the pudhupalam bridge
Read moreof your Industry type