Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E1 4333/23, Thrikkakara Municipality Karuvalli Walkway Work,Ward 04 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
E1 4333/23, Thrikkakara Municipality Karuvalli Walkway Work,Ward 04 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595821_35 |
|
Reference Number |
LIDEW/AEE/ET/09/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Executive Engineer, LID EW Section, Thri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E1-4333/23, thrikkakara municipality-karuvalli walkway work,ward 04
E1-4333/23, thrikkakara municipality-karuvalli walkway work,ward 04
Read moreE1-12612/23 thrikkakara municipality-construction of well anganawady no 39 at ward 4-general civil work
E1-12612/23 thrikkakara municipality-construction of well anganawady no 39 at ward 4-general civil work
Read moreE1-5326/23, thrikkakara municipality-parakkamukal drinking water project,ward-11
E1-5326/23, thrikkakara municipality-parakkamukal drinking water project,ward-11
Read moreE1-9389/23,ward 09,thrikkakara municipality-maintanance of anganawady ,no72
E1-9389/23,ward 09,thrikkakara municipalitymaintanance of anganawady ,no72
Read moreE1-9876/23,thrikkakara municipality-anjikkath road side protection,side concreting,fencing work (reach-iii)
E1-9876/23,thrikkakara municipality-anjikkath road side protection,side concreting,fencing work (reach-iii)
Read moreE1-5326/23, thrikkakara municipality-parakkamukal drinking water project,ward-11(retender)
E1-5326/23, thrikkakara municipality-parakkamukal drinking water project,ward-11(retender)
Read moreE1-10975/23,thrikkakara municipality-karuvallimoola road tile paving, renovation of drain
E1-10975/23,thrikkakara municipality-karuvallimoola road tile paving, renovation of drain
Read moreGeneral-ward-17 thrikkakara municipality-
General-ward-17 thrikkakara municipality- kunnappilly link road side protection wall
Read moreE1-5325/23,ward 11,thrikkakara municipality-edakkattuseri ,nilampathinjimukal colony, st johans school well maintanance
E1-5325/23,ward 11,thrikkakara municipality-edakkattuseri ,nilampathinjimukal colony, st johans school well maintanance
Read moreE1-9110/23, ward 04, thrikkakara municipality-interlock laying at judgemukk university road bye lane handrail fixing at shihab thangal road
E1-9110/23, ward 04, thrikkakara municipality-interlock laying at judgemukk university road bye lane handrail fixing at shihab thangal road
Read moreof your Industry type