Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
End Shield Machining To Drg. No. 24024840029 Var.01. Rev.05
Description
End Shield Machining To Drg. No. 24024840029 Var.01. Rev.05
Organisation Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (BHEL)
Tender Id 2023_BHEL_25669_1
Reference
Number
E2833016
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place BHEL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocurebhel.co.in

Start Date June 13, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 21/06/2023

Expired 1169 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.