Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Drain From Pradip Bera House To Lakhikanta Dolai At Postanka At Mouza Postanka, J.L.No 121 Under Sarberia Ii G.P Within Daspur I P.S Fund Under 15th C.F.C.During The Year (2025 26). Scheme Code No 109772851.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Drain From Pradip Bera House To Lakhikanta Dolai At Postanka At Mouza Postanka, J.L.No 121 Under Sarberia Ii G.P Within Daspur I P.S Fund Under 15th C.F.C.During The Year (2025 26). Scheme Code No 109772851.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_946422_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/SAR-II/NIT-14/25-26/SL2 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4062 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SARBERIA-II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2250956 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2025
Expired 271 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain from postanka gobinda bera house to transforma at mouza-postanka, j.l.no-121 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during (2024-25), scheme code-97934352.
Construction of cover drain from postanka gobinda bera house to transforma at mouza-postanka, j.l.no-121 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during (2024-25), scheme code-97934352.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from postanka bera para to manna para at mouza- postanka j.l.no-121 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c untied fund 2024-25.
Construction of concrete road from postanka bera para to manna para at mouza- postanka j.l.no-121 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c untied fund 2024-25.
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible near sarberia shyamsunder bera kala jami at sarberia at mouza-sarberia, j.l.no- 104 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-89075205).
Installation of sub mersible near sarberia shyamsunder bera kala jami at sarberia at mouza-sarberia, j.l.no- 104 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-89075205).
Read moreInstallation of submersible with pipeline near postanka children park at mouza- postanka j.l.no-121 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2023-24 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Installation of submersible with pipeline near postanka children park at mouza- postanka j.l.no-121 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2023-24 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible near asit ghosh house at sarberia at mouza-sarberia, j.l.no-104 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-127256635).
Installation of sub mersible near asit ghosh house at sarberia at mouza-sarberia, j.l.no-104 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-127256635).
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sarberia tarapada bera house to biswajit bera house at sarberia at mouza-sarberia, j.l.no-104 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during the year (2024-25) scheme code-89075500.
Construction of concrete road from sarberia tarapada bera house to biswajit bera house at sarberia at mouza-sarberia, j.l.no-104 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during the year (2024-25) scheme code-89075500.
Read moreInstallation of submersible near rekha bag house at postanka mouza- postanka j l no- 121 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc(tied).
Installation of submersible near rekha bag house at postanka mouza- postanka j l no- 121 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc(tied).
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kartick bera house to manna para at postanka at mouza- postanka, jl no-121, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). scheme code no- 1118732
Construction of concrete road from kartick bera house to manna para at postanka at mouza- postanka, jl no-121, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). scheme code no- 1118732
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible near srijajul ali house at jagannathbati at mouza-jagannathbati, j.l.no- 129 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-112464594).
Installation of sub mersible near srijajul ali house at jagannathbati at mouza-jagannathbati, j.l.no- 129 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-112464594).
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible near ranjan maity house at abhirampur at mouza-abhirampur, j.l.no- 126 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-112463277).
Installation of sub mersible near ranjan maity house at abhirampur at mouza-abhirampur, j.l.no- 126 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-112463277).
Read moreof your Industry type