Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Kartick Bera House To Manna Para At Postanka At Mouza Postanka, Jl No 121, Under Sarberia Ii Gram Panchayat With In Daspur I Panchayat Samity.Fund Under 15th C.F.C,During The Year (2025 26). Scheme Code No 1118732
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Kartick Bera House To Manna Para At Postanka At Mouza Postanka, Jl No 121, Under Sarberia Ii Gram Panchayat With In Daspur I Panchayat Samity.Fund Under 15th C.F.C,During The Year (2025 26). Scheme Code No 1118732
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_984069_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/SAR-II/NIT-28/25-26/S5 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2309 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SARBERIA-II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2401002 |
| Start Date | January 07, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 225 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from postanka bera para to manna para at mouza- postanka j.l.no-121 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c untied fund 2024-25.
Construction of concrete road from postanka bera para to manna para at mouza- postanka j.l.no-121 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c untied fund 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from postanka gobinda bera house to transforma at mouza-postanka, j.l.no-121 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during (2024-25), scheme code-97934352.
Construction of cover drain from postanka gobinda bera house to transforma at mouza-postanka, j.l.no-121 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during (2024-25), scheme code-97934352.
Read moreInstallation of submersible with pipeline near postanka children park at mouza- postanka j.l.no-121 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2023-24 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Installation of submersible with pipeline near postanka children park at mouza- postanka j.l.no-121 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2023-24 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of crimitation at sarberia at mouza-sarberia, jl no-104, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). scheme code no-109760505.
Construction of crimitation at sarberia at mouza-sarberia, jl no-104, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). scheme code no-109760505.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from pradip bera house to lakhikanta dolai at postanka at mouza-postanka, j.l.no- 121 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c.during the year (2025-26). scheme code no-109772851.
Construction of cover drain from pradip bera house to lakhikanta dolai at postanka at mouza-postanka, j.l.no- 121 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c.during the year (2025-26). scheme code no-109772851.
Read moreInstallation of submersible near rekha bag house at postanka mouza- postanka j l no- 121 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc(tied).
Installation of submersible near rekha bag house at postanka mouza- postanka j l no- 121 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc(tied).
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sarberia tarapada bera house to biswajit bera house at sarberia at mouza-sarberia, j.l.no-104 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during the year (2024-25) scheme code-89075500.
Construction of concrete road from sarberia tarapada bera house to biswajit bera house at sarberia at mouza-sarberia, j.l.no-104 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during the year (2024-25) scheme code-89075500.
Read moreConstruction of cremetation of sayedpur tatula pukur parh at sayedpurshed at mouza-sayedpur, jl no-133, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). scheme code no-109762830.
Construction of cremetation of sayedpur tatula pukur parh at sayedpurshed at mouza-sayedpur, jl no-133, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). scheme code no-109762830.
Read moreConstruction of guard wall near biswanath maity pond at abhirampur at mouza-abhirampur, jl no-126, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). scheme code no- 112315357.
Construction of guard wall near biswanath maity pond at abhirampur at mouza-abhirampur, jl no-126, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). scheme code no- 112315357.
Read moreInstallation of pipe line with water tank at kali bazar at makarampur at mouza- makarampur, jl no-000, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). scheme code no-109606837.
Installation of pipe line with water tank at kali bazar at makarampur at mouza- makarampur, jl no-000, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). scheme code no-109606837.
Read moreof your Industry type