Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Guard Wall Near Biswanath Maity Pond At Abhirampur At Mouza Abhirampur, Jl No 126, Under Sarberia Ii Gram Panchayat With In Daspur I Panchayat Samity.Fund Under 15th C.F.C,During The Year (2025 26). Scheme Code No 112315357.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Guard Wall Near Biswanath Maity Pond At Abhirampur At Mouza Abhirampur, Jl No 126, Under Sarberia Ii Gram Panchayat With In Daspur I Panchayat Samity.Fund Under 15th C.F.C,During The Year (2025 26). Scheme Code No 112315357.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_984114_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/SAR-II/NIT-28/25-26/S7 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3027 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SARBERIA-II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2401120 |
| Start Date | January 07, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 225 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of crimitation at sarberia at mouza-sarberia, jl no-104, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). scheme code no-109760505.
Construction of crimitation at sarberia at mouza-sarberia, jl no-104, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). scheme code no-109760505.
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible near ranjan maity house at abhirampur at mouza-abhirampur, j.l.no- 126 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-112463277).
Installation of sub mersible near ranjan maity house at abhirampur at mouza-abhirampur, j.l.no- 126 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-112463277).
Read moreConstruction of cremetation of sayedpur tatula pukur parh at sayedpurshed at mouza-sayedpur, jl no-133, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). scheme code no-109762830.
Construction of cremetation of sayedpur tatula pukur parh at sayedpurshed at mouza-sayedpur, jl no-133, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). scheme code no-109762830.
Read moreInstallation of pipe line with water tank at kali bazar at makarampur at mouza- makarampur, jl no-000, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). scheme code no-109606837.
Installation of pipe line with water tank at kali bazar at makarampur at mouza- makarampur, jl no-000, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). scheme code no-109606837.
Read moreInstallation of pipe line with water tank near shib mandir at janardhanpur at mouza- janardhanpur, jl no-120, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). scheme code no- 11157722
Installation of pipe line with water tank near shib mandir at janardhanpur at mouza- janardhanpur, jl no-120, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). scheme code no- 11157722
Read moreConstruction concrete road from sudarshan parai jomi to db road at krishnanagar at mouza- krishnanagar, jl no-133, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). scheme code no- 11
Construction concrete road from sudarshan parai jomi to db road at krishnanagar at mouza- krishnanagar, jl no-133, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). scheme code no- 11
Read moreInstallation of pipe line with water tank uttar dhankhal icds at uttar dhankhal at mouza- uttar dhankhal, jl no-123, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). scheme code no-10
Installation of pipe line with water tank uttar dhankhal icds at uttar dhankhal at mouza- uttar dhankhal, jl no-123, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). scheme code no-10
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kartick bera house to manna para at postanka at mouza- postanka, jl no-121, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). scheme code no- 1118732
Construction of concrete road from kartick bera house to manna para at postanka at mouza- postanka, jl no-121, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). scheme code no- 1118732
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from banamali jana house to anil jana house at dakhin dhankhal at mouza- dakhin dhankhal, jl no-124, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). sch
Construction of concrete road from banamali jana house to anil jana house at dakhin dhankhal at mouza- dakhin dhankhal, jl no-124, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). sch
Read moreConstruction cement concrete road from janganbati nanda poria house to gopal maity house in the sarberia-ii gp under daspur - i ps during 2023- under 15th c.f.c untied fund 2023-24.
Construction cement concrete road from janganbati nanda poria house to gopal maity house in the sarberia-ii gp under daspur - i ps during 2023- under 15th c.f.c untied fund 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type