Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Pipe Line With Water Tank Uttar Dhankhal Icds At Uttar Dhankhal At Mouza Uttar Dhankhal, Jl No 123, Under Sarberia Ii Gram Panchayat With In Daspur I Panchayat Samity.Fund Under 15th C.F.C,During The Year (2025 26). Scheme Code No 10
|
| Description |
Installation Of Pipe Line With Water Tank Uttar Dhankhal Icds At Uttar Dhankhal At Mouza Uttar Dhankhal, Jl No 123, Under Sarberia Ii Gram Panchayat With In Daspur I Panchayat Samity.Fund Under 15th C.F.C,During The Year (2025 26). Scheme Code No 10
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_986348_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/SAR-II/NIT-30/25-26/S7 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1471 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SARBERIA-II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2407832 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 225 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from banamali jana house to anil jana house at dakhin dhankhal at mouza- dakhin dhankhal, jl no-124, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). sch
Construction of concrete road from banamali jana house to anil jana house at dakhin dhankhal at mouza- dakhin dhankhal, jl no-124, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). sch
Read moreConstruction of crimitation at sarberia at mouza-sarberia, jl no-104, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). scheme code no-109760505.
Construction of crimitation at sarberia at mouza-sarberia, jl no-104, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). scheme code no-109760505.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from uttar dhankhal db road to susanta dolai house at uttar dhankhal at mouza-uttar dhankhal, j.l.no-123 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during the year (2024-25) scheme code-89075184.
Construction of concrete road from uttar dhankhal db road to susanta dolai house at uttar dhankhal at mouza-uttar dhankhal, j.l.no-123 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during the year (2024-25) scheme code-89075184.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from uttar dhankhal db road to tapan patra house at mouza- uttar dhankhal j.l.no-123 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c untied fund 2024-25.
Construction of concrete road from uttar dhankhal db road to tapan patra house at mouza- uttar dhankhal j.l.no-123 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c untied fund 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of cremetation of sayedpur tatula pukur parh at sayedpurshed at mouza-sayedpur, jl no-133, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). scheme code no-109762830.
Construction of cremetation of sayedpur tatula pukur parh at sayedpurshed at mouza-sayedpur, jl no-133, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). scheme code no-109762830.
Read moreConstruction of guard wall near biswanath maity pond at abhirampur at mouza-abhirampur, jl no-126, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). scheme code no- 112315357.
Construction of guard wall near biswanath maity pond at abhirampur at mouza-abhirampur, jl no-126, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). scheme code no- 112315357.
Read moreInstallation of pipe line with water tank at kali bazar at makarampur at mouza- makarampur, jl no-000, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). scheme code no-109606837.
Installation of pipe line with water tank at kali bazar at makarampur at mouza- makarampur, jl no-000, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). scheme code no-109606837.
Read moreInstallation of pipe line with water tank near shib mandir at janardhanpur at mouza- janardhanpur, jl no-120, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). scheme code no- 11157722
Installation of pipe line with water tank near shib mandir at janardhanpur at mouza- janardhanpur, jl no-120, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). scheme code no- 11157722
Read moreConstruction concrete road from sudarshan parai jomi to db road at krishnanagar at mouza- krishnanagar, jl no-133, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). scheme code no- 11
Construction concrete road from sudarshan parai jomi to db road at krishnanagar at mouza- krishnanagar, jl no-133, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). scheme code no- 11
Read moreInstallation of submersible near asit chakraborty house at uttar dhankhal mouza- uttar dhankhal j l no- 123 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc(tied).
Installation of submersible near asit chakraborty house at uttar dhankhal mouza- uttar dhankhal j l no- 123 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc(tied).
Read moreof your Industry type