Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Dakshin Dhankhal Sanat Jana House To Nemai Jana House At Dakshin Dhankhal At Mouza Dakshin Dhankhal, J.L.No 124 Under Sarberia Ii G.P Within Daspur I P.S Fund Under 15th C.F.C During The Year (2024 25) Scheme Code 8
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Dakshin Dhankhal Sanat Jana House To Nemai Jana House At Dakshin Dhankhal At Mouza Dakshin Dhankhal, J.L.No 124 Under Sarberia Ii G.P Within Daspur I P.S Fund Under 15th C.F.C During The Year (2024 25) Scheme Code 8
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_798737_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/SAR-II/NIT-33/24-25/SL5 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2992 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SARBERIA-II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1772462 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from banamali jana house to anil jana house at dakhin dhankhal at mouza- dakhin dhankhal, jl no-124, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). sch
Construction of concrete road from banamali jana house to anil jana house at dakhin dhankhal at mouza- dakhin dhankhal, jl no-124, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). sch
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from uttar dhankhal db road to susanta dolai house at uttar dhankhal at mouza-uttar dhankhal, j.l.no-123 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during the year (2024-25) scheme code-89075184.
Construction of concrete road from uttar dhankhal db road to susanta dolai house at uttar dhankhal at mouza-uttar dhankhal, j.l.no-123 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during the year (2024-25) scheme code-89075184.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from swapan jana house to sankar jana house at mouza- dakhin dhankhal j.l.no-124 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th s.f.c tied fund 2024-25.
Construction of concrete drain from swapan jana house to sankar jana house at mouza- dakhin dhankhal j.l.no-124 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th s.f.c tied fund 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from dakhin dhankhal khal budh to ranjit mondal house at mouza- dakhin dhankhal j.l.no-124 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c untied fund 2024-25.
Construction of concrete road from dakhin dhankhal khal budh to ranjit mondal house at mouza- dakhin dhankhal j.l.no-124 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c untied fund 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from uttar dhankhal db road to tapan patra house at mouza- uttar dhankhal j.l.no-123 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c untied fund 2024-25.
Construction of concrete road from uttar dhankhal db road to tapan patra house at mouza- uttar dhankhal j.l.no-123 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c untied fund 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sarberia tarapada bera house to biswajit bera house at sarberia at mouza-sarberia, j.l.no-104 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during the year (2024-25) scheme code-89075500.
Construction of concrete road from sarberia tarapada bera house to biswajit bera house at sarberia at mouza-sarberia, j.l.no-104 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during the year (2024-25) scheme code-89075500.
Read moreInstallation of submersible near vakti prahlad house mouza- sarberia j.l.no-104 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Installation of submersible near vakti prahlad house mouza- sarberia j.l.no-104 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ajit mondal house to db road at mouza- uttar dhankhal j.l.no-123 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2023-24 under 15th c.f.c untied fund 2023-24.
Construction of cement concrete road from ajit mondal house to db road at mouza- uttar dhankhal j.l.no-123 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2023-24 under 15th c.f.c untied fund 2023-24.
Read moreCement concrete road from netai jana pukur parh to sudarsan jana house at dakhin dhankhal at mouza dakhin dhankhal, j l no- 124 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur - i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc (un-tied)
Cement concrete road from netai jana pukur parh to sudarsan jana house at dakhin dhankhal at mouza dakhin dhankhal, j l no- 124 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur - i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc (un-tied)
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible near purna samanta house at uttar dhankhal at mouza-uttar dhankhal, j.l.no- 123 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-112462799).
Installation of sub mersible near purna samanta house at uttar dhankhal at mouza-uttar dhankhal, j.l.no- 123 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-112462799).
Read moreof your Industry type