Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cement Concrete Road From Netai Jana Pukur Parh To Sudarsan Jana House At Dakhin Dhankhal At Mouza Dakhin Dhankhal, J L No 124 In The Sarberia Ii Gp Under Daspur I Ps During 2023 24 Under 15th Cfc (Un Tied)
|
| Description |
Cement Concrete Road From Netai Jana Pukur Parh To Sudarsan Jana House At Dakhin Dhankhal At Mouza Dakhin Dhankhal, J L No 124
In The Sarberia Ii Gp Under Daspur I Ps During 2023 24 Under 15th Cfc (Un Tied)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_593810_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/SAR-II/NIT-19/23-24/SL4 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SARBERIA-II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from banamali jana house to anil jana house at dakhin dhankhal at mouza- dakhin dhankhal, jl no-124, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). sch
Construction of concrete road from banamali jana house to anil jana house at dakhin dhankhal at mouza- dakhin dhankhal, jl no-124, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). sch
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from swapan jana house to sankar jana house at mouza- dakhin dhankhal j.l.no-124 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th s.f.c tied fund 2024-25.
Construction of concrete drain from swapan jana house to sankar jana house at mouza- dakhin dhankhal j.l.no-124 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th s.f.c tied fund 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from dakhin dhankhal khal budh to ranjit mondal house at mouza- dakhin dhankhal j.l.no-124 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c untied fund 2024-25.
Construction of concrete road from dakhin dhankhal khal budh to ranjit mondal house at mouza- dakhin dhankhal j.l.no-124 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c untied fund 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from sampada dinda to math at dakhin dhankhal at mouza-dakhin dhankhal, j.l.no- 124 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c.during the year (2025-26). scheme code no-115080808.
Construction of cover drain from sampada dinda to math at dakhin dhankhal at mouza-dakhin dhankhal, j.l.no- 124 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c.during the year (2025-26). scheme code no-115080808.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from sampada dinda to math at dakhin dhankhal at mouza-dakhin dhankhal, j.l.no- 124 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c.during the year (2025-26). scheme code no-115080808.
Construction of cover drain from sampada dinda to math at dakhin dhankhal at mouza-dakhin dhankhal, j.l.no- 124 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c.during the year (2025-26). scheme code no-115080808.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from dakshin dhankhal sanat jana house to nemai jana house at dakshin dhankhal at mouza-dakshin dhankhal, j.l.no-124 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during the year (2024-25) scheme code-8
Construction of concrete road from dakshin dhankhal sanat jana house to nemai jana house at dakshin dhankhal at mouza-dakshin dhankhal, j.l.no-124 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during the year (2024-25) scheme code-8
Read moreConcrete road construction from rabindra jana pukur parh towads kabita jana house
Concrete road construction from rabindra jana pukur parh towads kabita jana house
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain from baram mandir to math at mouza- dakhin dhankhal j.l.no-124 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2023-24 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Construction of cement concrete drain from baram mandir to math at mouza- dakhin dhankhal j.l.no-124 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2023-24 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Read moreGurdwall construction near gazipur kismat hemanta jana pukur purba uttar parh
Gurdwall construction near gazipur kismat hemanta jana pukur purba uttar parh
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from santosh jana pukur parh towards bidyut jana house l-50m w-8ft
Construction of concrete road from santosh jana pukur parh towards bidyut jana house l-50m w-8ft
Read moreof your Industry type