Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 359/23 24 Unnikulam Gp Iyyakkunnu Pattermadam Road Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 359/23 24 Unnikulam Gp
Iyyakkunnu Pattermadam Road Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_639153_1 |
|
Reference Number |
82/AE/LIDEW/UKLM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1398 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNNIKULAM LID EW SECTION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Read moreRe etender 359/23-24-unnikulam gp - iyyakkunnu pattermadam road work
Re etender 359/23-24-unnikulam gp - iyyakkunnu pattermadam road work
Read moreAnnual plan-356/23-24-unnikulam gp - poovathumannilmukku road work
Annual plan-356/23-24-unnikulam gp -&#x0d poovathumannilmukku road&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-355/23-24-unnikulam gp - vrindavan road work
Annual plan-355/23-24-unnikulam gp - vrindavan road work
Read moreAnnual plan-363/23-24-unnikulam gp - ukkachippara road work
Annual plan-363/23-24-unnikulam gp - ukkachippara road work
Read moreAnnual plan-361/23-24-unnikulam gp - nadoth road work
Annual plan-361/23-24-unnikulam gp -&#x0d nadoth road work
Read moreAnnual plan-345/23-24-unnikulam gp - gmup school road work
Annual plan-345/23-24-unnikulam gp - gmup&#x0d school road work
Read moreAnnual plan-340/23-24-unnikulam gp - kanthapuram kunnathupara road work
Annual plan-340/23-24-unnikulam gp - kanthapuram kunnathupara road work
Read moreAnnual plan-360/23-24-unnikulam gp - athikode kundayi road work
E- tender annual plan-360/23-24-unnikulam gp -&#x0d athikode kundayi road workl
Read moreAnnual plan-353/23-24-unnikulam gp - puthiyedathuthazhe karinthora road work
Annual plan-353/23-24-unnikulam gp -&#x0d puthiyedathuthazhe karinthora&#x0d road work
Read moreof your Industry type