Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 353/23 24 Unnikulam Gp Puthiyedathuthazhe Karinthora Road Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 353/23 24 Unnikulam Gp &Amp#X0d
Puthiyedathuthazhe Karinthora&Amp#X0d
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654625_1 |
|
Reference Number |
90/AE/LIDEW/UKLM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1575 |
| EMD | 17827 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNNIKULAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1009833 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance work from c.n halli taluka national highway 150(a) to road joining huliyaru-anekate road of selected reaches from ch 0.00 to 7.50km vai muddenahalli ankasandra road for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance work from c.n halli taluka national highway 150(a) to road joining huliyaru-anekate road of selected reaches from ch 0.00 to 7.50km vai muddenahalli ankasandra road for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual plan-70/24-25-unnikulam gp - putiyedathumukku karinthora road work
Annual plan-70/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d putiyedathumukku karinthora&#x0d road work
Read moreAnnual plan-353/24-25-unnikulam gp - mavullakandy puthukkudikunnu road
Annual plan-353/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d mavullakandy puthukkudikunnu&#x0d road
Read moreAnnual plan-356/23-24-unnikulam gp - poovathumannilmukku road work
Annual plan-356/23-24-unnikulam gp -&#x0d poovathumannilmukku road&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-355/23-24-unnikulam gp - vrindavan road work
Annual plan-355/23-24-unnikulam gp - vrindavan road work
Read moreAnnual plan-363/23-24-unnikulam gp - ukkachippara road work
Annual plan-363/23-24-unnikulam gp - ukkachippara road work
Read moreAnnual plan-361/23-24-unnikulam gp - nadoth road work
Annual plan-361/23-24-unnikulam gp -&#x0d nadoth road work
Read moreof your Industry type