Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 01 No. Of Hsm Make Drive Head And 01 No. Vishwa Make Drive Head Installed At Jamuna 9/10 Mine
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 01 No. Of Hsm Make Drive Head And 01 No. Vishwa Make Drive Head Installed At Jamuna 9/10 Mine
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_SECL_288818_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/JK/SO(EnM)/eT/23-24/16 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 6800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM office, JK Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreComplete repairing of 01 no. conveyor drive unit spares of drive head 90 kw (btl) make, 01 no. conveyor drive unit spares of drive head 90 kw (vishwa) make and 37 kw rana make endless haulage gear box spares of bartarai colliery, amadand ug subare
Complete repairing of 01 no. conveyor drive unit spares of drive head 90 kw (btl) make, 01 no. conveyor drive unit spares of drive head 90 kw (vishwa) make and 37 kw rana make endless haulage gear box spares of bartarai colliery, amadand ug subare
Read moreVishwa make complete tandem drive drum assembly, 650 mm dia. , part no. ca46/90/10,vishwa make comp
Read more
Repairing/welding of equalizing gear pinions of vishwa make drive head of nandira colliery
Repairing/welding of equalizing gear pinions of vishwa make drive head of nandira colliery
Read moreRepairing/welding of equalizing gear pinions of vishwa make drive head of nandira colliery
Repairing/welding of equalizing gear pinions of vishwa make drive head of nandira colliery
Read moreCustom bid for services - repairing of 55 kw vishwa belt conveyor drive head at patansaongi ug mine
Read more
Repairing of 01 no. vishwa make 03 stage helical gear box 110kw and repairing of 01 no. vishwa make 03 stage helical gear box 90kw at haldibari ug mine of jkd sub area hasdeo area
Repairing of 01 no. vishwa make 03 stage helical gear box 110kw and repairing of 01 no. vishwa make 03 stage helical gear box 90kw at haldibari ug mine of jkd sub area hasdeo area
Read moreInstallation of vishwa make drive head of 800mm x 250meter length at tb2 at satgram project
Installation of vishwa make drive head of 800mm x 250meter length at tb2 at satgram project
Read moreDismantling of 800 mm drive head (double drive drum) 01 no., dismantling of 800 mm drive head (single drive drum) 02 no., installation of 800 mm drive head at damini ug mine of sohagpur area
Dismantling of 800 mm drive head (double drive drum) 01 no., dismantling of 800 mm drive head (single drive drum) 02 no., installation of 800 mm drive head at damini ug mine of sohagpur area
Read moreRepairing of 01 no. vishwa make 03 stage helical gear box 110 kw at bijuri ug mine of bijuri sub area.
Repairing of 01 no. vishwa make 03 stage helical gear box 110 kw at bijuri ug mine of bijuri sub area.
Read moreof your Industry type