Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Welding Of Equalizing Gear Pinions Of Vishwa Make Drive Head Of Nandira Colliery
|
| Description |
Repairing/Welding Of Equalizing Gear Pinions Of Vishwa Make Drive Head Of Nandira Colliery
|
| Organisation | Mahanadi Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCL_310068_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(TA)/SO(EnM)/e-99 dtd.07.06.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nandira Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=321273 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2024
Expired 806 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing/welding of equalizing gear pinions of vishwa make drive head of nandira colliery
Repairing/welding of equalizing gear pinions of vishwa make drive head of nandira colliery
Read moreComplete repairing of vishwa make gear box 75kw ratio - 30/1 for belt drive head drum of feeder breaker no-1 of phularitand, amp colliery.
Complete repairing of vishwa make gear box 75kw ratio - 30/1 for belt drive head drum of feeder breaker no-1 of phularitand, amp colliery.
Read moreRepairing of teeth of equalizing gear of vishwa 1200, 2x110 kw drive of ccs section in moonidih underground project. sl.no. 110/03 and 110/04
Repairing of teeth of equalizing gear of vishwa 1200, 2x110 kw drive of belt conveyor system of moonidih underground mine. sl.no. 110/03 and 110/04
Read moreRepairing of vishwa make haulage of bankola colliery
Repairing of vishwa make haulage of bankola colliery
Read moreRepairing of drive drum, driven drum and discharge drum with equalizing gear of d2 conveyor belt at r-6 colliery, ncph sa.
Repairing of drive drum, driven drum and discharge drum with equalizing gear of d2 conveyor belt at r-6 colliery, ncph sa.
Read moreRepairing of gear box of vishwa 1200, 2x110 kw drive of moonidih underground conveyor system
Repairing of gear box of 
 vishwa 1200, 2x110 kw drive 
 of moonidih underground 
 conveyor system
Read moreComplete repairing of 01 no. conveyor drive unit spares of drive head 90 kw (btl) make, 01 no. conveyor drive unit spares of drive head 90 kw (vishwa) make and 37 kw rana make endless haulage gear box spares of bartarai colliery, amadand ug subare
Complete repairing of 01 no. conveyor drive unit spares of drive head 90 kw (btl) make, 01 no. conveyor drive unit spares of drive head 90 kw (vishwa) make and 37 kw rana make endless haulage gear box spares of bartarai colliery, amadand ug subare
Read moreRepairing of 25 nos. of steel tubular pole of nandira colony under nandira colliery, talcher area.
Repairing of 25 nos. of steel tubular pole of nandira colony under nandira colliery, talcher area.
Read moreRepairing of 01 no. of hsm make drive head and 01 no. vishwa make drive head installed at jamuna 9/10 mine
Repairing of 01 no. of hsm make drive head and 01 no. vishwa make drive head installed at jamuna 9/10 mine
Read moreRepairing n fabrication of 90kw drive head of amritnagar colliery.
Repairing n fabrication of 90kw drive head of amritnagar colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type