Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ink Cartriage Epson,Ink Cartriage Canon,Maintainance Box,Ink Cartridge Hp Smart Tank,Ink Cartridge
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4227345 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 25, 2023 01:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 25-11-2023 19:31:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | PUSHPA TRADING COMPANY | - | 27-11-2023 00:55:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RITI ENTERPRISES | - | 27-11-2023 01:16:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHREE RAJESHWAR SUPPLIERS | - | 29-11-2023 11:24:43 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE RAJESHWAR SUPPLIERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : INK CARTRIAGE EPSON,INK CARTRIAGE CANON,MAINTAINANCE BOX,INK CARTRIDGE HP SMART TANK,INK CARTRIDGE | 53130.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RITI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : INK CARTRIAGE EPSON,INK CARTRIAGE CANON,MAINTAINANCE BOX,INK CARTRIDGE HP SMART TANK,INK CARTRIDGE | 67732.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PUSHPA TRADING COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : INK CARTRIAGE EPSON,INK CARTRIAGE CANON,MAINTAINANCE BOX,INK CARTRIDGE HP SMART TANK,INK CARTRIDGE | 72837.00 | L3 |