Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ep23 37 Design,Mfg Certification And Supply Of Sheet Metal Forming Tool 12 L 1 B 1240 001 000,Ep23 37
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4062477 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 21:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 36 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AEROSPACE ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 30-10-2023 17:23:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | ASHA ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 30-10-2023 10:44:19 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | NAGASAI PRECITECH PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 30-10-2023 17:36:00 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | SOFTEC SERVICES | - | 28-10-2023 16:43:07 | MSE | Evaluated |