Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pnjrs 130/2023 24 Footstep For Pallikkunnu Temple In Ward 14 Footsteps 2,00,000/
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pnjrs 130/2023 24 Footstep For Pallikkunnu Temple In Ward 14 Footsteps 2,00,000/
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_611938_1 |
|
Reference Number |
130/2023/AE/LIDEW/PNJRS |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pnjrs 76/2023-24 various footsteps renovation in ward-3-footstep construction-2,00,000/- general civil work
Annual plan-pnjrs 76/2023-24 various footsteps renovation in ward-3-footstep construction-2,00,000/- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 89/2023-24 footstep for kalathva anganwadi in ward-5-footsteps and supporting wall
Annual plan-pnjrs 89/2023-24 footstep for kalathva anganwadi in ward-5-footsteps and supporting wall
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs-88/2023-24 various footstep renovation in ward-5-footstep-1,50,000
Annual plan-pnjrs-88/2023-24 various footstep renovation in ward-5-footstep-1,50,000
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs-87/2023-24 kaipppally ambalamukal nadappata in ward-5-footsteps-1,00,000/-
Annual plan-pnjrs-87/2023-24 kaipppally ambalamukal nadappata in ward-5-footsteps-1,00,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 157/2023-24 kadaladimattam thottippara muringappuram road in ward-12-retarring-2,00,000/-
Annual plan-pnjrs 157/2023-24 kadaladimattam thottippara muringappuram road in ward-12-retarring-2,00,000/-
Read morePnjrs 129/2023-24 various road concreting in ward-14-concreting-2,00,000/-
Pnjrs 129/2023-24 various road concreting in ward-14-concreting-2,00,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 160/2023-24 cholathadam chakkippara road maintenance in ward-10-side wall-2,00,000/-
Annual plan-pnjrs 160/2023-24 cholathadam chakkippara road maintenance in ward-10-side wall-2,00,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 124/2023-24 pallikunnu temple road concreting in ward-14-new concreting-3,00,000/-
Annual plan-pnjrs 124/2023-24 pallikunnu temple road concreting in ward-14-new concreting-3,00,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 196/24 maintenance
Annual plan-pnjrs 196/24 maintenance of hwlp school-ward 8 of poonjar thekkekara gp-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 142/2024-25 pallikkunnu temple road concretingin ward-14-1,00,000-muilti year project
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 142/2024-25 pallikkunnu temple road concretingin ward-14-1,00,000-muilti year project&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type