Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pnjrs 160/2023 24 Cholathadam Chakkippara Road Maintenance In Ward 10 Side Wall 2,00,000/
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pnjrs 160/2023 24 Cholathadam Chakkippara Road Maintenance In Ward 10 Side Wall 2,00,000/
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_612029_1 |
|
Reference Number |
160/2023/AE/LIDEW/PNJRS |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pnjrs 159/2023-24 cholathadam anungumpadi road reconcreting in ward-10-reconcreting-1,00,000
Annual plan-pnjrs 159/2023-24 cholathadam anungumpadi road reconcreting in ward-10-reconcreting-1,00,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 157/2023-24 kadaladimattam thottippara muringappuram road in ward-12-retarring-2,00,000/-
Annual plan-pnjrs 157/2023-24 kadaladimattam thottippara muringappuram road in ward-12-retarring-2,00,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 130/2023-24 footstep for pallikkunnu temple in ward-14-footsteps-2,00,000/-
Annual plan-pnjrs 130/2023-24 footstep for pallikkunnu temple in ward-14-footsteps-2,00,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 76/2023-24 various footsteps renovation in ward-3-footstep construction-2,00,000/- general civil work
Annual plan-pnjrs 76/2023-24 various footsteps renovation in ward-3-footstep construction-2,00,000/- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 196/24 maintenance
Annual plan-pnjrs 196/24 maintenance of hwlp school-ward 8 of poonjar thekkekara gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs-128/2023-24 pallikunnu kadoopara road concreting in ward-14-concreting and side wall-7,00,000/-
Annual plan-pnjrs-128/2023-24 pallikunnu kadoopara road concreting in ward-14-concreting and side wall-7,00,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 75/2023-24 various road renovation in ward-3-side wall construction and reconcreting-6,00,000/-
Annual plan-pnjrs 75/2023-24 various road renovation in ward-3-side wall construction and reconcreting-6,00,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 103/2023-24 pipe culvert and maintenance of various road in ward-13-side berm dr side wall-5,00,000/-
Annual plan-pnjrs 103/2023-24 pipe culvert and maintenance of various road in ward-13-side berm dr side wall-5,00,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 160/24-25 annual plan thykkavu school renovation work (side protaction work)in ward no 10
Annual plan-pr no 160/24-25 annual plan thykkavu school renovation work (side protaction work)in ward no 10
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 89/2023-24 footstep for kalathva anganwadi in ward-5-footsteps and supporting wall
Annual plan-pnjrs 89/2023-24 footstep for kalathva anganwadi in ward-5-footsteps and supporting wall
Read moreof your Industry type