Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pnjrs 88/2023 24 Various Footstep Renovation In Ward 5 Footstep 1,50,000
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pnjrs 88/2023 24 Various Footstep Renovation In Ward 5 Footstep 1,50,000
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_611417_1 |
|
Reference Number |
88/2023/AE/LIDEW/PNJRS |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3175 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pnjrs 76/2023-24 various footsteps renovation in ward-3-footstep construction-2,00,000/- general civil work
Annual plan-pnjrs 76/2023-24 various footsteps renovation in ward-3-footstep construction-2,00,000/- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 89/2023-24 footstep for kalathva anganwadi in ward-5-footsteps and supporting wall
Annual plan-pnjrs 89/2023-24 footstep for kalathva anganwadi in ward-5-footsteps and supporting wall
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 130/2023-24 footstep for pallikkunnu temple in ward-14-footsteps-2,00,000/-
Annual plan-pnjrs 130/2023-24 footstep for pallikkunnu temple in ward-14-footsteps-2,00,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 75/2023-24 various road renovation in ward-3-side wall construction and reconcreting-6,00,000/-
Annual plan-pnjrs 75/2023-24 various road renovation in ward-3-side wall construction and reconcreting-6,00,000/-
Read morePnjrs 107/2023-24 asupathripadi kulikkadavu road maintenance in ward-1-concreting-1,50,000/-
Pnjrs 107/2023-24 asupathripadi kulikkadavu road maintenance in ward-1-concreting-1,50,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs-87/2023-24 kaipppally ambalamukal nadappata in ward-5-footsteps-1,00,000/-
Annual plan-pnjrs-87/2023-24 kaipppally ambalamukal nadappata in ward-5-footsteps-1,00,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 196/24 maintenance
Annual plan-pnjrs 196/24 maintenance of hwlp school-ward 8 of poonjar thekkekara gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs- 82/2023-24 lower kaippally road concreting in ward-5-concreting-1,60,000/-
Annual plan-pnjrs- 82/2023-24 lower kaippally road concreting in ward-5-concreting-1,60,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 58/2023-24 toilet construction for glps kaippally in ward-5-toilet-2,50,000/-
Annual plan-pnjrs 58/2023-24 toilet construction for glps kaippally in ward-5-toilet-2,50,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 88/2023-24-
Annual plan-project no. 88/2023-24- peringamala grama panchayath - thennoor ward - narikkallu anganvadi road protection wall construction and related works
Read moreof your Industry type