Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pnjrs 76/2023 24 Various Footsteps Renovation In Ward 3 Footstep Construction 2,00,000/ General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pnjrs 76/2023 24 Various Footsteps Renovation In Ward 3 Footstep Construction 2,00,000/ General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_611212_1 |
|
Reference Number |
76/2023/AE/LIDEW/PNJRS |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4232 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pnjrs 130/2023-24 footstep for pallikkunnu temple in ward-14-footsteps-2,00,000/-
Annual plan-pnjrs 130/2023-24 footstep for pallikkunnu temple in ward-14-footsteps-2,00,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs-88/2023-24 various footstep renovation in ward-5-footstep-1,50,000
Annual plan-pnjrs-88/2023-24 various footstep renovation in ward-5-footstep-1,50,000
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 89/2023-24 footstep for kalathva anganwadi in ward-5-footsteps and supporting wall
Annual plan-pnjrs 89/2023-24 footstep for kalathva anganwadi in ward-5-footsteps and supporting wall
Read morePnjrs 129/2023-24 various road concreting in ward-14-concreting-2,00,000/-
Pnjrs 129/2023-24 various road concreting in ward-14-concreting-2,00,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs-87/2023-24 kaipppally ambalamukal nadappata in ward-5-footsteps-1,00,000/-
Annual plan-pnjrs-87/2023-24 kaipppally ambalamukal nadappata in ward-5-footsteps-1,00,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 157/2023-24 kadaladimattam thottippara muringappuram road in ward-12-retarring-2,00,000/-
Annual plan-pnjrs 157/2023-24 kadaladimattam thottippara muringappuram road in ward-12-retarring-2,00,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 160/2023-24 cholathadam chakkippara road maintenance in ward-10-side wall-2,00,000/-
Annual plan-pnjrs 160/2023-24 cholathadam chakkippara road maintenance in ward-10-side wall-2,00,000/-
Read moreRe tender annual plan-kanakkary glps ground renovation-pro.76/25-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-kanakkary glps ground renovation-pro.76/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 76 24 25 velloor gp renovation of panchayath library cfc general civil work
Annual plan 76 24 25 velloor gp renovation of panchayath library cfc general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-142/2023-24-vadakarapathy - various anganawadi renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-142/2023-24-vadakarapathy - various anganawadi renovation-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type