Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ic Ref 02,Irf 260,Irf 064 N,Connector 5 V,Byv 74 F,Dc Dc Vicor,4n7 Nf Cap,Ic Mc 330 3 D,Cap10n Y2,Ic Hc
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5270220
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 09, 2024 15:07
End Date
Expired 30/08/2024

Expired 731 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Laxmi Technologies - 29-08-2024 23:20:40 MSE Qualified
2 M/S KRISHNA ENTERPRISES - 29-08-2024 23:28:46 MSE Qualified
3 YADAV ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICALS - 30-08-2024 09:24:03 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S KRISHNA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : IC Ref 02,IRF 260,IRF 064N,Connector 5V,BYV 74F,DC DC Vicor,4n7 nf Cap,IC MC 330 3D,Cap10n Y2,IC HC 61678.60 L1
2 Laxmi Technologies (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : IC Ref 02,IRF 260,IRF 064N,Connector 5V,BYV 74F,DC DC Vicor,4n7 nf Cap,IC MC 330 3D,Cap10n Y2,IC HC 64165.00 L2
3 YADAV ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICALS Item Categories : IC Ref 02,IRF 260,IRF 064N,Connector 5V,BYV 74F,DC DC Vicor,4n7 nf Cap,IC MC 330 3D,Cap10n Y2,IC HC 549875.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise