Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Smd Ic Hc374,Smd Ic Hc 00,Rx Prom,Cap 47 N Y2,Mga 82563,Bvy 74 F,Ic 74 Hc14,Gear Belt,Smd Ic 3303,Dc D
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5132001 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 23:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 769 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GR ENTERPRISES | - | 15-07-2024 13:06:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | hr engineering solution | - | 15-07-2024 14:21:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | hrsales&services | - | 15-07-2024 12:12:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | YADAV ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICALS | - | 26-07-2024 16:50:00 | MII | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | hrsales&services(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SMD IC HC374,SMD IC HC 00,RX PROM,CAP 47N Y2,MGA 82563,BVY 74F,IC 74HC14,GEAR BELT,SMD IC 3303,DC D | 148326.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GR ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : SMD IC HC374,SMD IC HC 00,RX PROM,CAP 47N Y2,MGA 82563,BVY 74F,IC 74HC14,GEAR BELT,SMD IC 3303,DC D | 149020.00 | L2 |
| 3 | hr engineering solution (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SMD IC HC374,SMD IC HC 00,RX PROM,CAP 47N Y2,MGA 82563,BVY 74F,IC 74HC14,GEAR BELT,SMD IC 3303,DC D | 150017.00 | L3 |