Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Dc Dc Vicor,Ic Eprom,Fpga2,Irf 7343,Pwm 2844
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6013085
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 02, 2025 19:49
End Date
Expired 24/03/2025

Expired 525 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANIKETH TRADERS - 04-03-2025 12:30:23 MII MSE Disqualified
2 MUKESH ELECTRONICS AND ENTERPRISES - 04-03-2025 19:35:56 MII MSE Qualified
3 NEER ENTERPRISES - 04-03-2025 15:03:39 MII MSE Qualified
4 RAHUL ENTERPRISES - 09-03-2025 17:01:57 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 NEER ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : DC DC VICOR,IC EPROM,FPGA2,IRF 7343,PWM 2844 130498.00 L1
2 MUKESH ELECTRONICS AND ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : DC DC VICOR,IC EPROM,FPGA2,IRF 7343,PWM 2844 151900.00 L2
3 RAHUL ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : DC DC VICOR,IC EPROM,FPGA2,IRF 7343,PWM 2844 161000.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise