Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hybrid Cct 15 V Dc,Dc Dc Vicor,Irf 840,Hcms Display 2965,Smd Ic Ref02 Cs,Smd Ic Mg3303,Smd Ic 74 Hc00
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5450450 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 14:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2024
Expired 687 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GR ENTERPRISES | - | 14-10-2024 17:53:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | hr engineering solution | - | 14-10-2024 20:52:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | hrsales&services | - | 13-10-2024 20:13:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | hrsales&services(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HYBRID CCT 15V DC,DC-DC VICOR,IRF 840,HCMS DISPLAY 2965,SMD IC REF02 CS,SMD IC MG3303,SMD IC 74HC00 | 148916.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GR ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : HYBRID CCT 15V DC,DC-DC VICOR,IRF 840,HCMS DISPLAY 2965,SMD IC REF02 CS,SMD IC MG3303,SMD IC 74HC00 | 150660.00 | L2 |
| 3 | hr engineering solution (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HYBRID CCT 15V DC,DC-DC VICOR,IRF 840,HCMS DISPLAY 2965,SMD IC REF02 CS,SMD IC MG3303,SMD IC 74HC00 | 152860.00 | L3 |