Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nylon Socks Grey As Per Attached Tps,Nylon Socks Black As Per Attached Tps,Nylon Socks White As Per
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | MAHANADI COALFIELDS LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3516387 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 01, 2023 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
KUHU ENTERPRISES
132265.7
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KUHU ENTERPRISES | - | 21-06-2023 23:53:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SHIV SUPPLY AGENCY | - | 21-06-2023 22:02:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S-BHAWANI ENTERPRISES | - | 21-06-2023 22:15:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | UNITED CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION | - | 21-06-2023 00:02:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KUHU ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : NYLON SOCKS GREY AS PER ATTACHED TPS,NYLON SOCKS BLACK AS PER ATTACHED TPS,NYLON SOCKS WHITE AS PER | 132265.70 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SHIV SUPPLY AGENCY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : NYLON SOCKS GREY AS PER ATTACHED TPS,NYLON SOCKS BLACK AS PER ATTACHED TPS,NYLON SOCKS WHITE AS PER | 359585.25 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S-BHAWANI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : NYLON SOCKS GREY AS PER ATTACHED TPS,NYLON SOCKS BLACK AS PER ATTACHED TPS,NYLON SOCKS WHITE AS PER | 359671.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NYLON SOCKS GREY AS PER ATTACHED TPS | NA | BOQ Item | 131 | ₹ 5777.100 |
| NYLON SOCKS BLACK AS PER ATTACHED TPS | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 352.800 |
| NYLON SOCKS WHITE AS PER ATTACHED TPS | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 441.000 |
| WOOLEN SOCKS GREY AS PER ATTACHED TPS | NA | BOQ Item | 131 | ₹ 8803.200 |
| WOOLEN SOCKS BLACK AS PER ATTACHED TPS | NA | BOQ Item | 13 | ₹ 873.600 |
| WOOLEN SOCKS WHITE AS PER ATTACHED TPS | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 672.000 |
| SAREE WHITE AS PER ATTACHED TPS | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 4183.200 |
| SHOES LEATHER BLACK AS PER ATTACHED TPS | NA | BOQ Item | 147 | ₹ 108456.600 |
| CHAPPAL OR SANDAL LEATHER BLACK AS PER ATTACHED TPS | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 2706.200 |
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply of glassware and chemicals as per our terms and technical specification
Supply of glassware and chemicals as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreSupply of milk collection accessories as per our terms and technical specification
Supply of milk collection accessories as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreSupply of furniture and fixtures as per our terms and technical specification
Supply of furniture and fixtures as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreEstablishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Establishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreProcurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply and installation of milk testing equipments as per our terms and technical specification
Supply and installation of milk testing equipments as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreSupply of prophylactic chemicals used in silkworm rearing at different sericulture units as per niet including all charges.
Supply of prophylactic chemicals used in silkworm rearing at different sericulture units as per niet including all&#x0d charges.
Read moreSupply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Supply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreof your Industry type