Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Cc Road From Debprosad Halder House To Lila Banerjee House Via Paritosh Halder House.(Sl 1, Aap No 52, Id No 66984736)
|
| Description |
Const Of Cc Road From Debprosad Halder House To Lila Banerjee House Via Paritosh Halder House.(Sl 1, Aap No 52, Id No 66984736)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_634814_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/KULPI/15TH ( UNTIED)/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAKDHANUMANDAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1361711 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from paritosh mandal house to dibakar halder house via dinesh mandal house(sansad-iii)
Construction of concrete road from paritosh mandal house to dibakar halder house via dinesh mandal house(sansad-iii)
Read more2cons of concrete road from the house of santosh halder to goutam halder sansad no xii id no 67058961
2cons of concrete road from the house of santosh halder to goutam halder sansad no xii id no 67058961
Read moreT18 cfcg new sinking tubewell with submarsal near bijan halder house at nainanpur sansand-x id- 89376640 aap 13 (2024-25)
T18 cfcg new sinking tubewell with submarsal near bijan halder house at nainanpur sansand-x id- 89376640 aap 13 (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of bp road paritosh mondal raju mandal house aap sl35 activity code 111630085 sansad iii
Construction of bp road paritosh mondal raju mandal house aap sl35 activity code 111630085 sansad iii
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from kishor halder house to sagar halder house gram sansad no xvii jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-56 of fy-2023-24 of 15th cfc activity id-68426439
Construction of cement concrete road from kishor halder house to sagar halder house gram sansad no xvii jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-56 of fy-2023-24 of 15th cfc activity id-68426439
Read moreInstallation of 60nos solar street light from shibu halder house to swapan banerjee via mousumi sardar, arabinda halder, mintu das, shyamal pal apas011472680008
Installation of 60nos solar street light from shibu halder house to swapan banerjee via mousumi sardar, arabinda halder, mintu das, shyamal pal apas011472680008
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from contai belda pitch road to house of paritosh sen at bisharpur under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68179148
Construction of cement concrete road from contai belda pitch road to house of paritosh sen at bisharpur under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68179148
Read moreInstalation of tube well near bablu halder house at hazrabandh-16, id no-56128714
Instalation of tube well near bablu halder house at hazrabandh-16, id no-56128714
Read moreConstruction of masonery drain from the house of krishna halder to the house of santosh halder to anup halder to santhos halder garden kamarpole. activity id- 67088221 (2023-24 main).
Construction of masonery drain from the house of krishna halder to the house of santosh halder to anup halder to santhos halder garden kamarpole. activity id- 67088221 (2023-24 main).
Read moreNew tubewell near shanti halder house at s iii id 89244074
New tubewell near shanti halder house at s iii id 89244074
Read moreof your Industry type