Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Paritosh Mandal House To Dibakar Halder House Via Dinesh Mandal House(sansad Iii)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Paritosh Mandal House To Dibakar Halder House Via Dinesh Mandal House(sansad Iii)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_580067_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MAG-I/RGP/NIT-09/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2693 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RANGILABAAD GRAM PAANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of bp road paritosh mondal raju mandal house aap sl35 activity code 111630085 sansad iii
Construction of bp road paritosh mondal raju mandal house aap sl35 activity code 111630085 sansad iii
Read moreConstruction of cc road from mrityunjay halder house to dibakar halder house
Construction of cc road from mrityunjay&#x0d halder house to dibakar halder house
Read moreConcrete road from house of madhai gayen to house of dibakar mandal
Concrete road from house of madhai gayen to house of dibakar mandal
Read moreConcrete road from house of madhai gayen to house of dibakar mandal
Concrete road from house of madhai gayen to house of dibakar mandal
Read more89262644construction of concrete drain from jagannath halder house to sadan halder house via chaser math at rampur chandipur sansad
89262644 construction of concrete drain from jagannath halder house to sadan halder house via chaser math at rampur chandipur sansad
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from uruch halder shop to saiful gharami house via hredayetulla halder house at belgachi sansad
Construction of concrete drain from uruch halder shop to saiful gharami house via hredayetulla halder house at belgachi sansad
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from debasish house to dipankar halder house via, promas mandal house at iswaripur kotaldanga
Construction of cement concrete road from debasish house to dipankar halder house via, promas mandal house at iswaripur kotaldanga
Read moreConst of cc road from debprosad halder house to lila banerjee house via paritosh halder house.(sl-1, aap no-52, id no-66984736)
Const of cc road from debprosad halder house to lila banerjee house via paritosh halder house.(sl-1, aap no-52, id no-66984736)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from methu halder house to jagadish halder house and kaliram halder house to tarapada halder house sansad ii sahebpur
Construction of concrete road from methu halder house to jagadish halder house and kaliram halder house to tarapada halder house sansad ii sahebpur
Read moreof your Industry type