Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Plantation Work From Km.281.00 To 307.600 In Centre Median Of New Nh 53 Old Nh 06 For 12 Months Excluding Grade Separator Length
Description
Plantation Work From Km.281.00 To 307.600 In Centre Median Of New Nh 53 Old Nh 06 For 12 Months Excluding Grade Separator Length
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 1
Tender Id 2023_MoRTH_772724_1
Reference
Number
46/SE/NH/G/15-47/2023
Tender Fee 0
EMD 18950
Tender Value -
Place S.E., PWD, N.H. Circle, Raipur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in

Start Date September 22, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 12/10/2023

Expired 1057 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.