Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Link Road To Village Dharghat Km 0/0 To 7/00 (Sh C/O B/Wall At Rd 2/520 To 2/540).
|
| Description |
.
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_77536_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 4658-62 dated 8-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 3900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Nalagarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance to the road from holenarasipura - k r nagar sh road to kappadi road from ch.0.00 to 3.00 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to the road from holenarasipura - k r nagar sh road to kappadi road from ch.0.00 to 3.00 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road from sh kaggere (sh 119) to kaamenahalli via hosur kallahalli from ch 0.00 to 3.72 km in k r nagara taluk for the year of 2026-27
Annual maintainance of road from sh kaggere (sh 119) to kaamenahalli via hosur kallahalli from ch 0.00 to 3.72 km in k r nagara taluk for the year of 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance to the road hampapura -saligrama sh road from ch.2.35 to 17.42 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to the road hampapura -saligrama sh road from ch.2.35 to 17.42 km in k r nagara taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreAnnual maintaince of road from ilawala saagarakatte(sh) to b b road via laalandevanahalli narayanapura, kaggere ch 0.00 to 7.61km (road saftey work)in k r nagara taluk for the year of 2026-27
Annual maintaince of road from ilawala saagarakatte(sh) to b b road via laalandevanahalli narayanapura, kaggere ch 0.00 to 7.61km (road saftey work)in k r nagara taluk for the year of 2026-27
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreComprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreof your Industry type