Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cover, Rear, Dwn: 3.30. 72.30 X/70323 4209004487 (022),Collar, Sealing, Dwn: 3.30. 72/30 X/70323 4209
Description
Organisation Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/5919918
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 06, 2025 23:23
End Date
Expired 17/02/2025

Expired 561 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Narendra Kumar
Ministry: Ministry Of Steel
Department: Steel Authority Of India Limited
Organisation: Durgapur Steel Plant
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise