Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From Bijra Sporting Club To Rahir Nala At Bijra, Dhaboni Within Ward No 02 Under Dmc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From Bijra Sporting Club To Rahir Nala At Bijra, Dhaboni Within Ward No 02 Under Dmc
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAD_548932_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBDMC/DRGSW/NIT-48/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 29313 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DURGAPUR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain from bijra sporting club to rahir nala at bijra, dhaboni within ward no - 02 under dmc
Construction of drain from bijra sporting club to rahir nala at bijra, dhaboni within ward no - 02 under dmc
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at bijra paschimpara kabarsthan,within ward no-02, under dmc.
Construction of concrete road at bijra paschimpara kabarsthan,within ward no-02, under dmc.
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at at bijra paschimpara kabarsthan,within ward no-02,under dmc area.
Construction of community toilet at at bijra paschimpara kabarsthan,within ward no-02,under dmc area.
Read moreConstruction of concrete platform with cgi shed near ramkrishnapally sporting club, within ward no-19 under dmc area.
Construction of concrete platform with cgi shed near ramkrishnapally sporting club, within ward no-19 under dmc area.
Read moreRepairing of b.t. road from iq city more to bijra more within ward no-02,under dmc area.
Repairing of b.t. road from iq city more to bijra more within ward no-02,under dmc area.
Read moreRepairing of drain near netaji sporting club trunk rd. st. no-28, within ward no-08
Repairing of drain near netaji sporting club trunk rd. st. no-28, within ward no-08
Read moreConstruction of drain at trunk road from tapan house to club house within ward -08, under dmc
Construction of drain at trunk road from tapan house to club house within ward -08, under dmc
Read moreConstruction of shed at c-zone sporting club ground under booth no-133, ward no-05, dmc area
Construction of shed at c-zone sporting club ground under booth no-133, ward no-05, dmc area
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from biju para c block from santi sporting club to c block and 01 no culvert, within ward no-01,under dmc.
Construction of cement concrete road from biju para c block from santi sporting club to c block and 01 no culvert, within ward no-01,under dmc.
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump through rig boring system (depth 130.00 m) and construction water reservoir at bijra masjid para icds centre (cn 93) within ward no-02 under dmc
Installation of submersible pump through rig boring system (depth 130.00 m) and construction water reservoir at bijra masjid para icds centre (cn 93) within ward no-02 under dmc
Read moreof your Industry type